Malaysia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kota Bharu

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kota Bharu. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kota Bharu with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,7542,954
BustAfghanistan 4,8443,010
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,8773,031
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,7112,927
FarahAfghanistan 5,0693,150
GardizAfghanistan 4,5712,841
GhazniAfghanistan 4,6292,876
HeratAfghanistan 5,1603,206
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,6672,900
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,5322,816
KabulAfghanistan 4,6322,878
KandaharAfghanistan 4,7182,932
KhostAfghanistan 4,5002,796
KunduzAfghanistan 4,7922,978
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,0543,140
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,9193,056
North SalangAfghanistan 4,6962,918
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,1293,187
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,0263,123
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,7772,969
ZaranjAfghanistan 5,0323,127
ShkoderAlbania 8,9515,562
TiranaAlbania 8,9305,549
VloreAlbania 8,9555,565
AdrarAlgeria 10,8996,773
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,3996,462
AlgiersAlgeria 10,3966,460
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,9926,209
BatnaAlgeria 10,1426,302
BecharAlgeria 11,0096,841
BejaiaAlgeria 10,2366,361
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,0356,858
BiskraAlgeria 10,2106,345
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,2296,356
ChlefAlgeria 10,5756,571
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,1076,280
DjanetAlgeria 10,0106,220
DjelfaAlgeria 10,4366,485
El GoleaAlgeria 10,5536,557
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,1366,299
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,4306,481
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,2246,354
In AmenasAlgeria 9,9446,179
In SalahAlgeria 10,6536,620
MilianaAlgeria 10,4946,521
OranAlgeria 10,7586,685
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,8296,729
SkikdaAlgeria 10,0726,259
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,4396,487
TebessaAlgeria 9,9866,205
TimimounAlgeria 10,8246,726
TindoufAlgeria 11,6657,249
TouggourtAlgeria 10,2086,343
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,8566,125
Port BlairAndaman Islands 1,216755
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,4186,474
HuamboAngola 9,7866,081
LuandaAngola 10,0096,220
LuenaAngola 9,3225,793
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,2016,339
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,5808,439
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,4378,350
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,4358,349
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,3548,298
ByrdAntarctica 11,5157,155
DavisAntarctica 8,5235,296
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,5998,451
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,1006,276
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,28710,121
AzulArgentina 16,15910,042
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,0719,986
BarilocheArgentina 16,0719,987
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,28910,122
CeresArgentina 16,90410,504
ChamicalArgentina 17,07110,608
ChepesArgentina 16,98710,556
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,5019,633
ConcordiaArgentina 16,54910,284
CórdobaArgentina 16,88510,493
Cordoba ObsArgentina 16,87610,487
CorrientesArgentina 16,91610,512
EsquelArgentina 15,8769,866
EzeizaArgentina 16,27110,111
FormosaArgentina 16,97710,549
General PicoArgentina 16,43510,213
GualeguaychuArgentina 16,43710,214
JuninArgentina 16,41810,203
La PlataArgentina 16,22310,081
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,81711,072
La RiojaArgentina 17,19210,683
LaboulayeArgentina 16,57310,298
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,0829,372
Las LomitasArgentina 17,26210,727
Malarg EArgentina 16,64910,346
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,0149,951
Mar Del PlataArgentina 15,9409,905
Marcos JuarezArgentina 16,65310,349
MendozaArgentina 16,90610,506
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,90910,508
Monte CaserosArgentina 16,61210,323
NeuquenArgentina 16,24510,095
Nueve De JulioArgentina 16,33210,149
OranArgentina 17,64310,964
ParanaArgentina 16,65110,347
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 16,62710,332
PehuajoArgentina 16,33910,153
PergaminoArgentina 16,46310,230
PigeArgentina 16,19110,061
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,83610,462
PosadasArgentina 16,72310,392
PresidenciaArgentina 17,08510,617
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,94310,529
Punta IndioArgentina 16,15410,038
Rafaela IntaArgentina 16,76410,417
ReconquistaArgentina 16,83310,460
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,71010,384
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,9029,260
RivadaviaArgentina 17,46410,852
RosarioArgentina 16,56310,293
SaltaArgentina 17,56310,914
San AntonioArgentina 15,9679,922
San LuisArgentina 16,78110,428
San RafaelArgentina 16,71410,386
Santa RosaArgentina 16,36810,172
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,22710,705
SarmientoArgentina 15,5559,666
TrelewArgentina 15,7209,769
TucumanArgentina 17,36210,789
UshuaiaArgentina 14,5429,037
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,86410,480
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 16,99510,561
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,69710,376
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,8584,262
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,0338,099
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 5,9423,692
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8633,022
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,7812,971
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,6682,901
AmberleyAustralia 6,5884,094
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 6,1533,823
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 6,6134,109
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,4622,151
CairnsAustralia 5,4213,368
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 6,7304,182
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,6662,278
CedunaAustralia 5,4033,358
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 5,9633,706
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 5,1313,188
Cobar MoAustralia 6,2333,873
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,0393,131
Coffs HarbourAustralia 6,7614,201
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 5,0713,151
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,2342,631
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,7782,348
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 2,1151,315
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 6,4944,035
East SaleAustralia 6,7584,199
Esperance (po)Australia 4,9033,047
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9033,047
EssendonAustralia 6,5764,087
ForrestAustralia 4,9473,074
Gabo IslandAustralia 6,9224,302
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,1102,554
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,4672,776
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,8872,416
Hobart (airport)Australia 7,1014,413
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 7,0944,408
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 5,4753,402
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,5872,851
Launceston WsoAustralia 6,9944,346
LavertonAustralia 6,5754,086
LearmonthAustralia 3,4112,119
LongreachAustralia 5,6223,494
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 5,6223,494
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,3324,556
Low HeadAustralia 6,9324,307
Mackay MoAustralia 5,9513,698
Macquarie IslandAustralia 8,5305,300
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,5862,229
MeekatharraAustralia 4,0442,513
Melbourne (airport)Australia 6,5674,081
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 6,5864,093
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 6,1363,813
Mount GambierAustralia 6,3013,915
Mount IsaAustralia 5,0413,133
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,0254,987
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,0163,117
Nowra RanAustralia 6,8104,232
NuriootpaAustralia 5,9393,690
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,3962,110
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 5,1633,209
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4782,783
Port HedlandAustralia 3,4502,144
RichmondAustralia 6,7504,195
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,1773,838
Sydney (airport)Australia 6,8014,226
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 6,7994,225
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,5192,808
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,5182,807
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,7972,981
TibooburraAustralia 5,8023,606
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 5,6303,499
WaggaAustralia 6,5894,095
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 2,1281,322
WilliamtownAustralia 6,7894,219
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,8093,610
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,1282,565
WoomeraAustralia 5,5383,441
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,7252,315
GrazAustria 9,2675,759
InnsbruckAustria 9,5755,950
KlagenfurtAustria 9,3545,813
LinzAustria 9,3565,814
SalzburgAustria 9,4475,870
ViennaAustria 9,1955,714
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,4655,882
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,6714,145
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,4414,003
GancaAzerbaijan 6,7274,180
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,6154,111
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,7244,178
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,1476,306
LerwickUk 10,1496,306
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,6194,113
QubaAzerbaijan 6,5834,091
SakiAzerbaijan 6,6834,153
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,4774,025
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,5454,067
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,5564,074
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,6714,145
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,5104,045
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,6624,140
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,7404,188
Horta, FaialAzores 12,9298,034
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 12,7537,925
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 13,0498,109
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 16,54410,281
MuharraqBahrain 5,9013,667
ChittagongBangladesh 2,1201,318
DhakaBangladesh 2,3141,438
CharnocksBarbados 17,07710,612
BrestBelarus 8,6895,400
GomelBelarus 8,2045,098
GrodnoBelarus 8,6805,394
MinskBelarus 8,4525,252
MogilevBelarus 8,2935,154
VitebskBelarus 8,3125,165
BrusselsBelgium 10,0306,233
D’UccleBelgium 10,0306,233
OstendeBelgium 10,1196,288
Belize CityBelize 17,13510,648
BeninBenin 11,0186,847
BohiconBenin 11,0416,861
CotonouBenin 11,0186,847
KandiBenin 10,8886,766
NatitingouBenin 11,0686,878
ParakouBenin 10,9496,804
SaveBenin 10,9856,826
BermudaBermuda 15,5149,640
La PazBolivia 18,46611,475
Santa CruzBolivia 17,97611,171
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,0405,618
FrancistownBotswana 8,6965,404
MaunBotswana 9,0895,648
TshaneBotswana 9,3205,792
AimoresBrazil 15,7889,811
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,6679,736
AltamiraBrazil 17,16910,669
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,77911,048
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,9799,929
ApodiBrazil 15,6019,695
AracajuBrazil 15,5169,642
AracuaiBrazil 15,9619,919
AragarcasBrazil 17,03510,586
AraxaBrazil 16,37110,173
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,5289,649
BageBrazil 16,29110,123
BambuiBrazil 16,26110,105
BarbacenaBrazil 15,9979,940
BarbalhaBrazil 15,7729,801
BarcelosBrazil 18,27511,356
BarraBrazil 16,18010,055
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,42510,207
BarreirasBrazil 16,36510,170
BelémBrazil 16,72910,395
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,0609,980
BelterraBrazil 17,46110,851
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,29910,128
Bom JesusBrazil 16,20910,073
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,17810,053
BrasiliaBrazil 16,59810,314
BrevesBrazil 16,95410,535
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,7489,786
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,7639,795
CabroboBrazil 15,7769,803
CaceresBrazil 17,57210,919
CaetiteBrazil 16,0799,992
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,3959,567
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,06110,602
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,65710,351
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,11110,011
Campos SalesBrazil 15,8919,875
CanavieirasBrazil 15,6619,732
CaparaoBrazil 15,8359,840
CapinopolisBrazil 16,66410,355
CaratingaBrazil 15,8879,872
CaravelasBrazil 15,6499,724
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,21510,076
CarolinaBrazil 16,67310,361
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,41010,197
CataguasesBrazil 15,8879,872
CatalaoBrazil 16,52210,267
CatanduvaBrazil 16,50210,254
CaxiasBrazil 16,20910,073
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,23610,089
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,3379,531
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,9349,902
ChapecoBrazil 16,48410,244
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,59310,932
CipoBrazil 15,6749,740
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,87110,484
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,0409,968
CordeiroBrazil 15,8319,838
CorrentinaBrazil 16,31910,141
CorumbaBrazil 17,39810,811
CoximBrazil 17,17510,673
CrateusBrazil 15,9159,890
CuiabaBrazil 17,43910,837
CuritibaBrazil 16,31010,135
DiamantinaBrazil 16,0819,993
DiamantinoBrazil 17,51710,885
DouradosBrazil 16,97710,549
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,9289,898
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,23910,091
EspinosaBrazil 16,0839,994
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,9929,316
FloraniaBrazil 15,4959,628
FlorestaBrazil 15,6919,751
FlorianoBrazil 16,18110,055
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,12510,021
FormosaBrazil 16,54310,280
FortalezaBrazil 15,6759,740
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 16,74610,406
FrancaBrazil 16,38010,179
GaranhunsBrazil 15,4669,610
GoianiaBrazil 16,70610,381
GoiasBrazil 16,82010,452
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,8949,877
GrajauBrazil 16,55810,289
GuairaBrazil 16,81410,449
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,7249,771
GuaratingaBrazil 15,7029,758
IbiriteBrazil 16,0699,986
IguatuBrazil 15,7709,800
IlheusBrazil 15,6899,749
ImperatrizBrazil 16,67210,360
IndaialBrazil 16,22010,080
IpameriBrazil 16,56110,291
IraiBrazil 16,52910,271
IreceBrazil 16,0379,965
ItaberabaBrazil 15,8689,860
ItacoatiaraBrazil 17,85211,093
ItaitubaBrazil 17,59910,937
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,0169,953
ItaperunaBrazil 15,8149,827
ItapevaBrazil 16,35610,164
ItirucuBrazil 15,8059,821
ItuacuBrazil 15,9439,907
IvinhemaBrazil 16,89510,499
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,49610,251
JacobinaBrazil 15,8869,872
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,5919,689
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,2839,497
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,35910,166
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,9379,903
LavrasBrazil 16,11710,015
LencoisBrazil 15,9709,924
LinharesBrazil 15,6899,749
LondrinaBrazil 16,59210,310
MacapaBrazil 16,97610,549
MacauBrazil 15,4699,612
MaceioBrazil 15,3749,554
MachadoBrazil 16,18810,059
ManausBrazil 18,02511,201
MarabaBrazil 16,85410,473
MaringaBrazil 16,65710,351
Monte AlegreBrazil 17,35410,784
Monte AzulBrazil 16,0739,988
Monte SantoBrazil 15,7649,796
MonteiroBrazil 15,5279,648
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,15210,037
Morada NovaBrazil 15,6629,732
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,9679,922
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,8389,842
ObidosBrazil 17,50810,880
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,4849,622
ParacatuBrazil 16,44510,219
ParanaBrazil 16,66310,355
ParanaguaBrazil 16,24010,092
ParanaibaBrazil 16,77810,426
ParintinsBrazil 17,65610,972
ParnaibaBrazil 16,0199,954
Passo FundoBrazil 16,39110,186
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,36410,169
PaulistanaBrazil 15,9749,927
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,6519,726
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,9009,880
PeixeBrazil 16,74710,407
PetrolinaBrazil 15,8999,880
PicosBrazil 16,0139,950
PiraiBrazil 15,9559,915
PirenopolisBrazil 16,70310,379
PompeuBrazil 16,19110,061
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,03410,585
Porto De MozBrazil 17,14610,655
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,41510,201
Porto VelhoBrazil 18,46711,475
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,17910,054
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,77310,423
PosseBrazil 16,47610,239
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,7649,796
RecifeBrazil 15,2909,501
RemansoBrazil 16,0759,989
Rio BrancoBrazil 18,84511,710
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,8749,864
Rio NegroBrazil 16,31710,139
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,82810,457
SalvadorBrazil 15,6559,728
Santa MariaBrazil 16,38610,182
SantaremBrazil 17,43010,831
SantosBrazil 16,12410,020
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,35910,166
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 17,17110,670
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,6519,726
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,19310,062
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 16,57710,301
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,0849,995
Sao LuisBrazil 16,28910,122
Sao MateusBrazil 15,6869,747
São PauloBrazil 16,17210,050
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,35210,161
Sena MadureiraBrazil 18,96511,785
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,8619,856
SerrinhaBrazil 15,7199,768
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,10810,010
SobralBrazil 15,8679,860
SoureBrazil 16,72310,392
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,32810,146
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,0719,986
SurubimBrazil 15,3789,556
TaguatingaBrazil 16,51610,263
TarauacaBrazil 19,21711,942
TauaBrazil 15,8929,875
TefeBrazil 18,54011,521
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,8799,868
TeresinaBrazil 16,15210,037
TiriosBrazil 17,42410,828
TorresBrazil 16,11110,011
TracuateuaBrazil 16,55410,287
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,77510,424
TriunfoBrazil 15,6449,721
TucuruiBrazil 16,90210,503
TuriacuBrazil 16,39710,189
UaupesBrazil 18,64311,585
UbatubaBrazil 16,0319,962
UberabaBrazil 16,46010,228
VassourasBrazil 15,9429,907
VicosaBrazil 15,9259,896
VitoriaBrazil 15,6899,749
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,8799,867
Ze DocaBrazil 16,44010,216
BurgasBulgaria 8,3005,158
LomBulgaria 8,6545,378
PlevenBulgaria 8,5415,308
PlovdivBulgaria 8,5215,295
SadovoBulgaria 8,5065,286
SandanskiBulgaria 8,6405,369
SofiaBulgaria 8,6365,367
VarnaBulgaria 8,2715,140
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,3477,051
BurundiBurundi 8,1695,077
Phnom PenhCambodia 662411
SiemreapCambodia 819509
BatouriCameroon 9,7256,043
DoualaCameroon 10,2416,364
GarouaCameroon 9,7776,075
MamfeCameroon 10,2696,381
MarouaCameroon 9,6706,009
NgaoundereCameroon 9,7796,077
NkoundjaCameroon 10,1096,282
YaoundeCameroon 10,0466,243
YokoCameroon 9,9326,172
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,5107,774
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,5277,784
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6436,613
Alert Bay, BcCanada 13,7168,523
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,1266,293
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,6458,479
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,7598,550
Bagotville, QcCanada 13,9208,650
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,5327,787
Baker Lake, NtCanada 12,0327,477
Banff, AbCanada 12,6887,884
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,1348,783
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 13,1908,196
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,8868,008
Bissett, MbCanada 13,4268,343
Blue River, BcCanada 12,4357,727
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,2308,843
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,7517,302
Brandon, MbCanada 13,4218,340
Broadview, SkCanada 13,2908,258
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,7467,299
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,0667,498
Burgeo, NfCanada 14,1498,792
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,9377,418
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,3407,047
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,7657,932
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,3847,074
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,2827,632
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,8137,340
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,6727,253
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 12,5047,770
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,8326,731
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,0487,487
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,8277,350
Cartwright, NfCanada 13,0818,129
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,7407,917
Chapais, QcCanada 13,7888,568
Charlo, NbCanada 13,8928,633
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 14,0128,707
Charlottetown, PeCanada 14,0068,704
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,2477,611
Chatham, NbCanada 13,9818,688
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 12,2107,587
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 13,3428,291
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 13,2538,236
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 12,6537,862
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,9846,826
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,4647,124
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,6317,849
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,9208,650
Comox, BcCanada 12,3197,655
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,6157,218
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 12,1777,567
Coronation, AbCanada 12,7947,950
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,8077,958
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 13,4508,358
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,2998,264
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,1107,526
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,4677,125
Deer Lake, NfCanada 13,5498,420
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,6807,258
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 13,8728,620
Dryden, OnCanada 13,6218,464
Earlton, OnCanada 14,0508,731
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,5967,827
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,5717,811
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,5777,815
Edson, AbCanada 12,4497,736
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,0517,489
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 12,2667,622
Estevan, SkCanada 13,3888,319
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,8327,352
Eureka, NtCanada 10,4246,478
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,8798,003
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,2087,586
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,3957,702
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7677,312
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,8637,994
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5947,205
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,0677,498
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,0477,486
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,0657,497
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 14,1188,773
Fredericton, NbCanada 14,1238,776
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,2037,583
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 13,4878,381
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 12,8918,011
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,4497,736
Golden, BcCanada 12,6127,837
Goose, NfCanada 13,2048,205
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,2088,829
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,2127,589
Greenwood, NsCanada 14,1868,815
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 13,8618,613
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,9676,815
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 14,1908,818
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 14,1648,802
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,5249,026
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 13,2038,205
Harrow, OnCanada 14,6309,091
Hay River, NtCanada 11,8667,374
Hope, BcCanada 12,5327,787
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6966,647
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 12,8287,972
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,6916,643
Iqaluit, NtCanada 12,2037,583
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,4466,491
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,6847,882
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,4877,760
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,8188,586
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,8188,586
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,5997,829
Kenora, OnCanada 13,5888,444
Kingston, OnCanada 14,4118,955
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,3886,455
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,2837,011
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 12,8207,967
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,2388,848
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,7387,915
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,9568,672
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,2697,003
Langara, BcCanada 11,5727,191
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,4508,358
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,9428,042
London, OnCanada 14,5339,031
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,6667,249
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 12,6927,887
Lytton, BcCanada 12,4647,745
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,7117,278
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,1788,811
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 13,0978,138
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,8826,762
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,9357,417
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 13,0068,082
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,3937,701
Moncton, NbCanada 14,0618,738
Mont Joli, QcCanada 13,8558,610
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,2528,857
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,2608,861
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,1868,194
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 13,6208,464
Morden, MbCanada 13,5518,421
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,3278,903
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,8898,010
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,4127,713
Natashquan, QcCanada 13,5648,429
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 13,3838,316
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,1266,914
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,8587,990
North Bay, OnCanada 14,1728,806
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,2868,878
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,2888,878
Peace River, AbCanada 12,1897,574
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,6687,250
Penticton, BcCanada 12,6257,846
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,2208,836
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,4118,955
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,4998,388
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,3467,672
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 13,7688,556
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,1157,528
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,4738,372
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,9098,022
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,1367,541
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7117,278
Princeton, BcCanada 13,2068,206
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,9456,801
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,0948,758
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,2087,586
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,6807,879
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,4688,369
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,2108,209
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,2108,209
Resolute, NtCanada 10,9456,802
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,5817,818
Roberval, QcCanada 13,9118,645
Sable Island, NsCanada 14,1688,804
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 13,0658,119
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 14,1708,806
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,7017,271
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,6777,256
Sarnia, OnCanada 13,9378,660
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,9718,060
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 14,1228,776
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 13,1618,178
Scott, SkCanada 12,8737,999
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 13,6498,482
Shearwater, NsCanada 14,1908,818
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,2468,852
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,5246,540
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,6228,465
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,6098,457
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,3777,691
Smithers, BcCanada 11,8457,361
Stephenville, NfCanada 13,6528,484
Summerside, PeCanada 14,0068,704
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 13,1098,146
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 13,1048,143
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,9388,662
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,5147,155
Terrace, BcCanada 11,7987,331
Teslin, YtCanada 11,2286,977
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,9818,067
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,0677,499
Thompson, MbCanada 12,8808,004
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,8468,604
Timmins, OnCanada 13,9188,649
Tofino, BcCanada 12,3147,652
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,4768,995
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,4698,991
Trenton, OnCanada 14,4248,963
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,2478,232
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 13,9148,646
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,2197,593
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 13,9868,691
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,4527,738
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,6417,855
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,7057,895
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,4787,754
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,4797,754
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 13,3658,305
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,4909,004
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,4077,088
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,0866,889
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,3448,913
Windsor, OnCanada 14,6029,074
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,5018,389
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,0988,140
Yarmouth, NsCanada 14,3348,907
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7707,314
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,2068,206
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,3387,667
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,3977,704
SalCape Verde 13,4798,376
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,2685,759
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,7415,432
AbecheChad 8,9225,544
FayaChad 9,0715,637
MoundouChad 9,4925,898
N’DjamenaChad 9,5665,945
AntofagastaChile 17,94211,149
AricaChile 18,44211,460
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,5589,668
ChicoChile 15,4849,622
ChillanChile 16,58410,305
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,57910,302
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,52710,892
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,6089,699
Curico-General FreireChile 16,74410,405
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 18,22111,323
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,9329,900
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,3668,927
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,28710,743
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,15810,041
ParronChile 16,80710,444
Puerto AysenChile 15,6269,710
Puerto MonttChile 16,0679,984
Punta ArenasChile 14,7709,178
QuinteroChile 16,95510,536
SantiagoChile 16,89110,496
SewellChile 16,82110,453
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,35410,163
ValdiviaChile 16,24810,097
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,24910,098
VallenarChile 17,35910,787
ValparaisoChile 16,95410,535
AltaiChina 4,8152,992
BeijingChina 4,0072,490
ChangchunChina 4,7572,956
ChangduChina 2,8291,758
ChangshaChina 2,6951,675
ChengduChina 2,7341,699
ChongqingChina 2,6331,636
DuianChina 3,3782,099
ErlianChina 4,2752,656
GanzhouChina 2,5731,599
GuangzhouChina 2,2431,394
HaikouChina 1,7631,095
HailarChina 5,0623,146
HamiChina 4,1652,588
HetanChina 4,1222,561
JiuquanChina 3,7552,334
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,5302,815
KashiChina 4,5432,823
KunmingChina 2,0971,303
LanzhouChina 3,3332,071
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,8631,779
NanchangChina 2,8771,788
NanjingChina 3,3452,079
NanningChina 1,9381,205
PingbianChina 3,0231,879
QingdaoChina 3,8002,361
QiqiharChina 5,0253,122
RuoqiangChina 3,9202,436
ShanghaiChina 3,4282,130
ShantouChina 2,4591,528
ShenyangChina 4,4772,782
TaiyuanChina 3,6492,268
TaoyuanChina 2,9111,809
TengchongChina 2,1461,333
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,4212,747
Xi’AnChina 3,2021,990
XichangChina 2,4171,502
YanjiChina 4,8763,030
YichangChina 2,8861,793
YinchuanChina 3,6132,245
YiningChina 4,6712,903
ZhengzhouChina 3,3822,102
ZhijiangChina 2,4921,549
Aepto.San LuisColombia 19,23911,955
Antonio NarinoColombia 19,17011,913
AraucaColombia 18,35211,404
BarranquillaColombia 18,09211,242
Benito SalasColombia 18,96511,785
BogotáColombia 18,74411,647
Camilo DazaColombia 18,34511,400
El CaranoColombia 18,68811,613
Las GaviotasColombia 18,60411,561
MatecanaColombia 18,77411,666
PeralesColombia 18,80311,684
Pto.CarrenoColombia 18,23611,332
Rafael NunezColombia 18,15111,280
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 17,88411,113
Simon BolivarColombia 18,05311,218
VanguardiaColombia 18,77911,670
Vasquez CoboColombia 19,12711,886
YariguiesColombia 18,48611,487
MoroniComoros 6,8264,242
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 18,08211,236
LimonCosta Rica 18,12811,265
PuntarenasCosta Rica 18,05611,220
San JoseCosta Rica 18,09111,242
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,3335,799
DubrovnikCroatia 9,0685,635
SibenikCroatia 9,2445,744
SplitCroatia 9,2015,718
ZagrebCroatia 9,2305,736
CamagueyCuba 16,95010,533
CasablancaCuba 16,71510,387
HavanaCuba 16,73410,399
WillemstadCuraçao 17,75511,033
FamagustaCyprus 7,6494,753
LarnacaCyprus 7,6744,769
LimassolCyprus 7,7244,800
NicosiaCyprus 7,7084,790
BrnoCzech Republic 9,1695,698
ChebCzech Republic 9,4755,888
MosnovCzech Republic 9,0665,633
PragueCzech Republic 9,3425,805
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4835,271
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,0635,632
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,7136,036
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5065,286
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8385,492
CopenhagenDenmark 9,4265,857
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,2615,755
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,6876,020
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,6986,026
MarstalDenmark 9,5605,941
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,4585,877
OdenseDenmark 9,5595,940
RandersDenmark 9,5735,949
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,2865,771
StudsgårdDenmark 9,6475,995
TønderDenmark 9,6646,005
TylstrupDenmark 9,5725,948
TystofteDenmark 9,5055,906
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,5125,911
VestervigDenmark 9,6756,012
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,5144,048
Melville HallDominica 17,00010,564
AltamiraDominican Republic 17,04510,592
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 17,05310,597
AzuaDominican Republic 17,16910,669
BaniDominican Republic 17,18010,676
BarahonaDominican Republic 17,21010,695
BayaguanaDominican Republic 17,10610,630
CabreraDominican Republic 17,02110,577
ConstanzDominican Republic 17,12410,641
CotuiDominican Republic 17,08410,616
DajabonDominican Republic 17,07510,611
DuvergeDominican Republic 17,20310,690
El CercadoDominican Republic 17,16610,667
El SeyboDominican Republic 17,08510,617
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 17,03410,585
Hato MayorDominican Republic 17,09310,622
HigueyDominican Republic 17,08910,619
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 17,16910,669
ImbertDominican Republic 17,03110,583
JarabacoaDominican Republic 17,09810,625
JimaniDominican Republic 17,21610,698
La RomanaDominican Republic 17,12110,639
La VegaDominican Republic 17,08610,617
Las AmericasDominican Republic 17,14110,651
LuperonDominican Republic 17,02610,580
MichesDominican Republic 17,06210,603
MocaDominican Republic 17,06710,606
MoncionDominican Republic 17,08110,614
Monte CristiDominican Republic 17,04310,591
Monte PlataDominican Republic 17,10710,630
NaguaDominican Republic 17,04710,593
NeybaDominican Republic 17,18910,682
PedernalesDominican Republic 17,24610,717
PimentelDominican Republic 17,07710,612
PoloDominican Republic 17,22810,706
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 17,02910,582
RestauracionDominican Republic 17,16110,664
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 17,02710,581
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 17,06910,607
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 17,13210,646
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 17,06610,605
SalcedoDominican Republic 17,06510,604
SamanaDominican Republic 17,04810,594
San CristobalDominican Republic 17,14710,655
San J. MatasDominican Republic 17,08710,618
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 17,15710,662
San JuanDominican Republic 17,14910,656
San R. YumaDominican Republic 17,10610,630
SanchezDominican Republic 17,05810,600
SantiagoDominican Republic 17,06510,604
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 17,07910,613
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 17,14810,656
TamayoDominican Republic 17,19210,683
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 17,13210,646
Villa RivaDominican Republic 17,07110,608
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 17,05510,598
YamasaDominican Republic 17,11710,637
YasicaDominican Republic 17,04310,591
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,9319,900
CanarEcuador 19,59112,174
GuayaquilEcuador 19,50912,123
IzobambaEcuador 19,36412,033
La ConcordiaEcuador 19,30211,995
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 19,72712,258
MilagroEcuador 19,51912,129
OtavaloEcuador 19,30111,994
PichilingueEcuador 19,41912,067
PortoviejoEcuador 19,36912,036
PuyoEcuador 19,49612,115
QuitoEcuador 19,34312,020
RumipambaEcuador 19,43412,077
San GabrielEcuador 19,26211,970
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,9754,956
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,7234,799
AswanEgypt 7,6454,751
AsyutEgypt 7,8444,874
BahariyaEgypt 8,0585,007
Beni SuefEgypt 7,8494,877
CairoEgypt 7,8264,863
DabaaEgypt 8,1165,044
DakhlaEgypt 8,0404,996
El ArishEgypt 7,6054,726
El TorEgypt 7,5934,719
FarafraEgypt 8,1435,060
HelwanEgypt 7,8304,866
HurguadaEgypt 7,5784,709
IsmailiaEgypt 7,7514,816
KhargaEgypt 7,8824,898
KosseirEgypt 7,5154,670
LuxorEgypt 7,6674,764
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,2345,117
MinyaEgypt 7,8774,895
Port-SaidEgypt 7,7584,821
Ras ElnakbEgypt 7,4984,659
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,5184,672
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,6964,783
SalloumEgypt 8,4295,238
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,3945,216
SohagEgypt 7,7734,830
St. KatrineEgypt 7,5574,696
TahrirEgypt 7,8994,908
TantaEgypt 7,8714,891
AcajutlaEl Salvador 17,44410,840
IlopangoEl Salvador 17,47310,858
Los AndesEl Salvador 17,42610,829
San SalvadorEl Salvador 17,46710,854
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,3516,432
AsmaraEritrea 6,9754,334
AssabEritrea 6,5624,078
MassawaEritrea 6,9184,299
TallinEstonia 8,7225,420
TartuEstonia 8,5985,343
VilsandiEstonia 8,8695,511
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,9974,348
GonderEthiopia 7,1354,434
NegeleEthiopia 6,9354,310
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,6339,093
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,3736,446
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,4156,472
Laucala BayFiji 8,7745,452
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,6625,383
NandiFiji 8,6625,383
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,1155,664
HelsinkiFinland 8,7325,426
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,7155,416
JoensuuFinland 8,5195,294
JokioinenFinland 8,8025,470
JyvskylFinland 8,7125,414
KajaaniFinland 8,6515,376
KuopioFinland 8,6215,357
KuusamoFinland 8,6225,358
LappeenrantaFinland 8,5555,316
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,9925,587
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,8705,512
OuluFinland 8,7725,451
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,7645,446
TampereFinland 8,7975,466
TurkuFinland 8,8655,509
VaasaFinland 8,9195,543
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,8376,113
BiarritzFrance 10,6366,609
BordeauxFrance 10,5346,546
BrestFrance 10,7046,652
CaenFrance 10,4036,465
ChateaurouxFrance 10,3036,402
DijonFrance 10,0436,241
GourdonFrance 10,3776,448
GrenobleFrance 10,0326,234
Le MansFrance 10,3886,455
LilleFrance 10,1216,289
LyonFrance 10,0836,266
MarseilleFrance 10,1036,278
MontpellierFrance 10,1996,338
NancyFrance 9,9356,174
NantesFrance 10,5416,550
NiceFrance 9,9416,177
ParisFrance 10,2136,347
PerpignanFrance 10,3046,403
StrasbourgFrance 9,8356,111
ToulonFrance 10,0536,247
ToulouseFrance 10,4036,465
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,94710,531
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 17,16810,668
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,94710,531
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,92810,520
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 17,08410,616
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,2598,239
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,9007,395
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,9007,395
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,0458,106
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,6188,462
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,6177,840
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,1387,543
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,5183,429
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 6,9084,293
BitamGabon 10,0716,258
CocobeachGabon 10,2926,396
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,8856,143
LambarnGabon 10,2436,365
LastourvilleGabon 9,9706,195
LibrevilleGabon 10,3196,412
MakokouGabon 9,9366,175
MayumbaGabon 10,2296,356
MitzicGabon 10,0816,265
MkamboGabon 9,8136,098
MoandaGabon 9,9136,160
MouilaGabon 10,1706,320
Port-GentilGabon 10,4076,467
TchibanGabon 10,1816,327
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 18,57311,541
BanjulGambia 12,9238,031
SukhumiGeorgia 7,2264,490
TbilisiGeorgia 6,8744,272
BerlinGermany 9,3955,838
BrockenGermany 9,5835,955
CologneGermany 9,8466,118
DresdenGermany 9,3715,823
ErfurtGermany 9,5675,945
EssenGermany 9,8396,114
FichtelbergGermany 9,4325,861
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,7406,052
GeisenheimGermany 9,7916,084
GorlitzGermany 9,2885,772
HamburgGermany 9,6065,969
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,6075,970
HannoverGermany 9,6405,990
HelgolandGermany 9,7376,051
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,5955,962
KarlsruheGermany 9,7726,073
KasselGermany 9,6706,009
KonstanzGermany 9,7326,047
LeipzigGermany 9,4645,881
LindenbergGermany 9,3415,805
MagdeburgGermany 9,5145,912
MunichGermany 9,5305,922
MünsterGermany 9,7866,081
NeustrelitzGermany 9,4055,844
NurembergGermany 9,5725,948
NurnbergGermany 9,5755,950
PotsdamGermany 9,4125,849
RostockGermany 9,4655,882
SchleswigGermany 9,6255,981
StuttgartGermany 9,7196,039
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,8866,143
ZugspitzeGermany 9,6005,966
AccraGhana 11,3097,027
KumasiGhana 11,4497,115
TamaleGhana 11,3287,040
GibraltarGibraltar 11,1596,935
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,4145,229
AthensGreece 8,5865,336
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,5825,333
ChiosGreece 8,3755,204
CorfuGreece 8,9185,542
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,7925,463
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,4425,246
IoanninaGreece 8,8415,494
KalamataGreece 8,7325,426
KerkiraGreece 8,9185,542
Kythira IslandGreece 8,6415,370
LamiaGreece 8,7005,406
LarissaGreece 8,7045,409
LemnosGreece 8,4795,269
LimnosGreece 8,4655,260
MethoniGreece 8,7605,443
MilosGreece 8,5155,291
MitiliniGreece 8,3415,183
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,3465,186
NaxosGreece 8,4345,241
PatrasGreece 8,7595,443
RhodesGreece 8,1895,089
SamosGreece 8,3035,159
Skiros IslandGreece 8,5235,296
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,5405,307
ThessalonikiGreece 8,6605,382
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,6995,406
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,8335,489
AasiaatGreenland 11,4707,127
AmmassalikGreenland 11,3977,082
AputiteqGreenland 11,0606,873
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,0876,268
FrederikshbGreenland 12,0627,495
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,6627,247
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,3877,076
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,5546,558
JakobshavnGreenland 11,3887,077
JulianehbGreenland 12,0847,509
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,6017,209
Kap TobinGreenland 10,5596,561
NanortalikGreenland 12,1127,527
NarsarsuaqGreenland 12,0247,472
NordGreenland 9,7786,076
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,9017,395
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,8016,712
Prins Christian SundGreenland 12,0547,490
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,5987,207
UpernavikGreenland 11,1036,899
UummannaqGreenland 11,2616,998
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 16,94910,533
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 16,95110,533
Guatemala CityGuatemala 17,30710,755
BokeGuinea 12,7997,954
ConakryGuinea 12,7027,893
FaranahGuinea 12,3837,695
KankanGuinea 12,2207,594
KindiaGuinea 12,6117,836
KissidougouGuinea 12,3247,658
LabeGuinea 12,5227,781
MacentaGuinea 12,2787,630
MamouGuinea 12,5207,780
NzerekoreGuinea 12,1617,557
SiguiriGuinea 12,1847,572
BissauGuinea-Bissau 12,8587,990
GeorgetownGuyana 17,40910,818
TimehriGuyana 17,43610,835
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 17,22210,702
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,0896,891
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,7636,688
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,9246,789
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,6076,591
Midway IslandHawaii 8,7405,431
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,9186,784
CatacamasHonduras 17,50410,877
CholutecaHonduras 17,61110,944
La CeibaHonduras 17,38010,800
La MesaHonduras 17,36110,788
Puerto LempiraHonduras 17,54510,902
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 17,38510,803
TegucigalpaHonduras 17,53510,896
TelaHonduras 17,35510,784
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,2031,369
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,2021,368
BudapestHungary 8,9985,592
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,9845,583
DebrecenHungary 8,8035,470
KeszthelyHungary 9,1325,675
MiskolcHungary 8,8715,513
PecsHungary 9,0565,627
SzegedHungary 8,9125,538
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,1775,702
AkureyriIceland 10,7046,652
DalatangiIceland 10,5436,551
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,6596,624
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,8106,717
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,5786,573
ReykhólarIceland 10,8786,760
ReykjavíkIceland 10,9486,803
StykkisholmurIceland 10,9216,787
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,9256,789
AgraIndia 3,4672,155
AhmedabadIndia 3,6882,292
AkolaIndia 3,1651,967
AllahabadIndia 3,0611,902
AmritsarIndia 4,0172,496
BangaloreIndia 2,8101,746
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,2011,989
BhubaneshwarIndia 2,3671,471
BikanerIndia 3,9012,424
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,5381,577
CherrapunjiIndia 2,4011,492
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,4011,492
DaltonganjIndia 2,7821,729
DarbhangaIndia 2,8231,754
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,4931,549
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,4921,548
DumkaIndia 2,5741,599
DwarkaIndia 3,9902,480
GoaIndia 3,2722,034
GuwahatiIndia 2,4901,548
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,8751,787
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,3832,102
JagdalpurIndia 2,6201,628
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,3561,464
KotaIndia 3,5162,185
KozhikodeIndia 2,9651,843
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,0172,496
LudhianaIndia 3,8842,414
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,0971,924
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,5132,183
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,4892,168
MusulipatnamIndia 2,5581,589
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,0021,866
New DelhiIndia 3,6292,255
PambanIndia 2,5651,594
PuneIndia 3,3732,096
SagarIndia 3,1921,983
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,1952,607
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,8051,743
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,8051,743
VeravalIndia 3,8072,366
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,4281,509
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,0761,912
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 1,8211,132
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 1,463909
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 2,9761,849
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 2,5541,587
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,6122,245
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 493306
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,5272,813
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 818508
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 1,042647
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,3512,704
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 2,3511,461
AbadanIran 6,2353,875
ArakIran 6,2093,858
BabolsarIran 6,0633,767
Bandar AbbasIran 5,3793,343
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,3583,951
Bandar LengehIran 5,5053,421
BirjandIran 5,3453,322
BushehrIran 5,9563,701
ChahbaharIran 4,9103,051
DezfulIran 6,2743,899
EsfahanIran 5,9863,720
IranshahrIran 4,9733,090
KermanIran 5,4323,375
KermanshahIran 6,4504,008
Khoram AbadIran 6,3213,928
MashhadIran 5,4733,401
OroomiehIran 6,7334,184
RamsarIran 6,2353,874
RashtIran 6,3383,939
SemnanIran 5,9523,699
ShahroudIran 5,8603,641
ShirazIran 5,8073,608
TabrizIran 6,6434,128
TeheranIran 6,1343,812
YazdIran 5,7343,563
ZahedanIran 5,0483,137
ZanjanIran 6,4113,984
BaghdadIraq 6,6804,151
BasraIraq 6,2843,905
BelmulletIreland 10,8596,748
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,7746,695
ClaremorrisIreland 10,8186,722
ClonesIreland 10,6906,643
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,7676,691
CorkIreland 10,8576,747
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,8596,748
DublinIreland 10,6596,623
KilkennyIreland 10,7556,683
Malin HeadIreland 10,6546,621
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,7026,650
ShannonIreland 10,8546,745
ValentiaIreland 10,9686,816
EilatIsrael 7,4814,649
HaifaIsrael 7,5184,672
JerusalemIsrael 7,4854,651
Tel AvivIsrael 7,5164,671
AlbengaItaly 9,8626,128
AlgheroItaly 9,8976,150
AmendolaItaly 9,2685,759
AnconaItaly 9,4365,864
ArezzoItaly 9,5725,948
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,1825,706
BergamoItaly 9,7176,039
BolognaItaly 9,6055,969
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,5845,956
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,2635,756
BrindisiItaly 9,0845,645
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,8506,121
CameriItaly 9,7996,089
CampobassoItaly 9,3565,814
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,7866,081
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,8136,098
Cape FrascaItaly 9,8956,149
Cape MeleItaly 9,8606,127
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,3125,787
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,3465,808
CerviaItaly 9,5295,921
CiampinoItaly 9,5265,920
Cimone MountainItaly 9,6566,000
Cisa PassItaly 9,7146,036
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,5865,957
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,5225,917
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,3455,807
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,1635,694
DecimomannuItaly 9,8576,125
DobbiacoItaly 9,5145,912
FalconaraItaly 9,4495,871
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,6205,978
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,2825,768
FonniItaly 9,8236,104
FrontoneItaly 9,5005,904
FrosinoneItaly 9,4685,884
GelaItaly 9,4235,856
GenoaItaly 9,8016,090
GhediItaly 9,6756,012
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,1695,698
GrazzaniseItaly 9,4085,846
GrossetoItaly 9,6425,992
GrottaglieItaly 9,1315,674
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,7966,088
GuidoniaItaly 9,5125,911
IstranaItaly 9,5315,923
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,5805,953
LatinaItaly 9,5015,904
LatronicoItaly 9,2505,748
LecceItaly 9,0695,635
M. CalamitaItaly 9,6966,025
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,1745,701
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,2995,779
MilanItaly 9,7536,060
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,7936,086
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,6375,989
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,3915,836
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,7906,084
PadovaItaly 9,5515,935
Paganella MountainItaly 9,6095,971
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,4955,900
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,5135,912
PantelleriaItaly 9,6255,981
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,6796,015
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,8126,097
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,5215,917
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,3905,835
PiacenzaItaly 9,7246,043
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,6866,019
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,5275,920
Ponza IslandItaly 9,5035,905
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,2655,757
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,5395,927
PrizziItaly 9,4885,896
RadicofaniItaly 9,5835,955
Resia PassItaly 9,6415,991
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,5055,907
RivoltoItaly 9,4565,876
Rolle PassItaly 9,5505,935
RomeItaly 9,5325,923
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,5555,937
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,4245,856
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,8946,148
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,2485,747
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,0525,625
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,7146,036
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,8726,135
Scuro MountainItaly 9,2205,730
SigonellaItaly 9,3595,816
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,1445,682
TarvisioItaly 9,4115,848
TermoliItaly 9,3265,795
TorinoItaly 9,8796,139
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,8836,141
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,5695,946
TrevicoItaly 9,3115,786
TrevisoItaly 9,5255,919
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,4035,843
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,8836,142
UdineItaly 9,4415,867
Ustica IslandItaly 9,5025,905
VeniceItaly 9,5145,912
VeronaItaly 9,6305,984
VicenzaItaly 9,5765,951